Junior Teams

2017/18 Junior Teams

10A Team
1. Noah Anderson-Barden
2. Tyson Burke
3. Jayden Dundas
4. Mason Fardell
5. Connor Ganderton
6. Ryan Lillis
7. Fred Morando
8. Kade Payne
9. Thomas Powell
10. Lucas Sheehy
11. Lachlan Snell

10B Team
1. Bradford Beencke
2. Kyle Blakeney
3. Mitchell Brownscombe
4. Zack Brownscombe
5. Lucas Cousemacker
6. Ethan Driscoll
7. Mitchell Duric
8. Cooper Martin
9. Oliver Te Hira
10. Thomas Wheatley

U10E Team
1. Alex Caspersonn
2. Rory Caspersonn
3. Robert Chalmers
4. Harrison Danne
5. Charles Fisher
6. Brodie Routh
7. Deakin Struthers
8. Noah Turner
9. Samuel Verrell
10. James Yock

U10F Team
1. Patrick Christmann
2. Jake Davidson
3. Tom Faulkner
4. Gabriel Hammel-Weston
5. Reagan Heffernan
6. Cooper Holmes
7. Benjamin McDonough
8. Jake Simpson
9. Alex Smith
10. Liam Wendt

12A Team
1. Zane Bell
2. Luke Carter-Benjamin
3. Elijah Dundas
4. Riley Edwards
5. Koby Freer
6. Mackay Johnson
7. Koby Lillis
8. Lachlan McKenzie
9. Lachlan Ritchie
10. Thomas Sheehy
11. Alexander Trenberth
12. Joshua Whippy

12B Team
1. Balin Carlisle
2. Jacob Chapman
3. Bailey Croker
4. Patrick Hughes
5. Angus Knight
6. Hayden Levin
7. Lucas Mann
8. Kyle Marr
9. Maeve Martin
10. Aiden Stewart
11. Koby Wallace
12. Aiden Wood

12D Team
1. Jayden Driscoll
2. Liam Gunnell
3. Kyson Hill
4. Will Marcic
5. William Milliken
6. Seth O’Keefe
7. Jackson Shiletto
8. Josh Stewart
9. Corey Turner
10. Jake Wallace

14A Team
1. Lachlan Browscombe
2. Riley Cussen
3. Riley Ganderton
4. Kyan Holder
5. Zack Johnson
6. Hayden Lindsay
7. Beau McInerney
8. Jake Mellor
9. Caleb Newton
10. Luke Ritchie
11. Nathan Trudgen
12. Thal Wheatley

14D Team
1. Rowan Byrne
2. Jackson Chalk
3. Jared Caspersonn
4. Ryan Dunn
5. Nathan Ebdon
6. Cooper Hardman
7. Noah Hardman
8. Jarrod Horton
9. Matthew Steer
10. Mark Taranellos
11. Charlie Te Hira
12. Beau Wallace
13. Angus Wheatley

16A Team
1. Corey Alford
2. Taj Allen
3. Laythen Carlisle
4. Dane Coombs
5. William Craggs
6. Tyler Cussen
7. Hamish Jacka
8. Brayden Johnston
9. Ollie Kennedy
10. Corey Moors
11. Joshua Sheehy
12. James Touma

16C Team
1. Nathan Allen
2. Cathal Brady
3. Adam Garment
4. Steven Green
5. Austin Furlong
6. Connor Kalikazaros
7. Harry Long
8. Ethan Nance
9. Jay Savania
10. Rayden Tregubov
11. Sean Richards
12. Jarrad Wood